Contact Us

 

  Music and radio producer/owner: Aakash 9811225799
  Sound engineer : Mayur Hassan 9958225946
  Sound engineer : Aman khan 9971045922
  Sound engineer : Rajesh Kushwah 9718116571
  Accounts head: vacant 00000000
  Support staff : Raju 9899416245
       
       

Delhi :99 Anand Lok,August kranti Marg,New Delhi-110049
Tel:+91.9811225799, 01140520686,01141666037

 

www.aakashgupta.com,www.kshitijstudios.com
guptaakash99@gmail.com,aakash@kshitijstudios.com

Music
Production
Radio
Production
Sound
Design
Recording
Solutions